繁體中文 
English 




4月27日選拔名單(參加者出生年份2001)

登記編號

姓名

選拔場區

選拔號碼

選拔日期及時間

84

CHAN HON SANG

V(D)

B10

27/4/2008 13:30

112

方 君正

V(D)

B11

27/4/2008 13:30

324

Yip Jasper

V(D)

B12

27/4/2008 13:30

449

Kam Hiu Long

V(D)

B13

27/4/2008 13:30

395

Chan Wai Hin

V(D)

B14

27/4/2008 13:30

214

LAM Chun hin

VI(A)

A1

27/4/2008 14:00

404

LI TSZ KAN, KEN

VI(A)

A2

27/4/2008 14:00

261

Li Wan Tsun

VI(A)

A3

27/4/2008 14:00

43

關 鎰醴

VI(A)

A4

27/4/2008 14:00

454

CHENG RYAN

VI(A)

A5

27/4/2008 14:00

157

陳 仕殷

VI(A)

A6

27/4/2008 14:00

169

Fong Shui Him Ryan

VI(A)

A7

27/4/2008 14:00

164

Wong Chung Hang

VI(A)

B8

27/4/2008 14:00

346

Tantama Darren

VI(A)

B9

27/4/2008 14:00

20

SHING YIU MING

VI(A)

B10

27/4/2008 14:00

334

Chan Pak San

VI(A)

B11

27/4/2008 14:00

19

LO YIN YAU ADISON

VI(A)

B12

27/4/2008 14:00

429

NG KA YEUNG KING

VI(A)

B13

27/4/2008 14:00

318

Nair Avinash Rajeev

VI(A)

B14

27/4/2008 14:00

148

Wu Yat Ming

VI(B)

A1

27/4/2008 14:00

49

湯 瀚

VI(B)

A2

27/4/2008 14:00

311

Dhillon Sunil S

VI(B)

A3

27/4/2008 14:00

246

YUEN KAI CHUN

VI(B)

A4

27/4/2008 14:00

293

SIRISILLA PRATHIK

VI(B)

A5

27/4/2008 14:00

240

潘 敬謙

VI(B)

A6

27/4/2008 14:00

310

JAIN VAIBHAV

VI(B)

A7

27/4/2008 14:00

446

TATENO KEISHIN

VI(B)

B8

27/4/2008 14:00

283

Wong Long Chung

VI(B)

B9

27/4/2008 14:00

414

WAN MICHAEL

VI(B)

B10

27/4/2008 14:00

38

SIU SZE LONG

VI(B)

B11

27/4/2008 14:00

374

Wong Tsz Lok

VI(B)

B12

27/4/2008 14:00

63

葉 昀陛

VI(B)

B13

27/4/2008 14:00

213

胡 承樂

VI(B)

B14

27/4/2008 14:00

41

黃 諾恒

VI(C)

A1

27/4/2008 14:00

319

Moulding Timothy Arthur

VI(C)

A2

27/4/2008 14:00

34

Weng Joshua Hao

VI(C)

A3

27/4/2008 14:00

150

CHAN CHING HEI

VI(C)

A4

27/4/2008 14:00

309

Flores James

VI(C)

A5

27/4/2008 14:00

179

梁 偉源

VI(C)

A6

27/4/2008 14:00

173

Leung Hoi Him

VI(C)

A7

27/4/2008 14:00

298

Poon Tsz Fung

VI(C)

B8

27/4/2008 14:00

74

Tse Chun Yat

VI(C)

B9

27/4/2008 14:00

420

WONG PAK YEUNG SAMPRAS

VI(C)

B10

27/4/2008 14:00

250

Chan chunyin

VI(C)

B11

27/4/2008 14:00

264

FUNG LOK HIN

VI(C)

B12

27/4/2008 14:00

322

YUEN Hei Yin

VI(C)

B13

27/4/2008 14:00

178

蔡 紹林

VI(C)

B14

27/4/2008 14:00

124

mak fu shun

VI(D)

A1

27/4/2008 14:00

217

LAI WAN KI RICKY

VI(D)

A2

27/4/2008 14:00

186

黎 允祈

VI(D)

A3

27/4/2008 14:00

96

陳 希南

VI(D)

A4

27/4/2008 14:00

104

Chan Ka Chung

VI(D)

A5

27/4/2008 14:00

106

Chan Ka Hey

VI(D)

A6

27/4/2008 14:00

323

LO SAI KWAN

VI(D)

A7

27/4/2008 14:00

426

Pong Sui Hang

VI(D)

B8

27/4/2008 14:00

412

Tse Fergal Yau Wai

VI(D)

B9

27/4/2008 14:00

354

Hung Wing Wai

VI(D)

B10

27/4/2008 14:00

18

Cheung Wai Hin

VI(D)

B11

27/4/2008 14:00

328

Lau Kai Tung

VI(D)

B12

27/4/2008 14:00

263

Fung Ho Lam

VI(D)

B13

27/4/2008 14:00

368

WONG ANDREW CHUN-YIN

VI(D)

B14

27/4/2008 14:00