繁體中文 
English 




5月4日選拔名單(參加者出生年份1998-第一部分)

登記編號

姓名

選拔場區

選拔號碼

選拔日期及時間

822

黃 峻顯

IX(C)

B12

4/5/2008 8:30

825

余 尚衡

IX(C)

B13

4/5/2008 8:30

830

潘 衍諾

IX(C)

B14

4/5/2008 8:30

956

SINGH GURVINDER

IX(D)

A1

4/5/2008 8:30

611

Chau Chun Yat

IX(D)

A2

4/5/2008 8:30

776

Cheung Ching Kiu

IX(D)

A3

4/5/2008 8:30

800

鄭 展龍

IX(D)

A4

4/5/2008 8:30

1015

蔡 學良

IX(D)

A5

4/5/2008 8:30

975

AU MAN LOK

IX(D)

A6

4/5/2008 8:30

1003

KAIBUCHI Shunya

IX(D)

A7

4/5/2008 8:30

709

馬 浩強

IX(D)

B8

4/5/2008 8:30

733

KAGOTANI JOE AKIMASA

IX(D)

B9

4/5/2008 8:30

717

Poon Cheuk Hang nathaniel

IX(D)

B10

4/5/2008 8:30

639

Wan Long Hin

IX(D)

B11

4/5/2008 8:30

871

Tse Chung Him

IX(D)

B12

4/5/2008 8:30

672

SASAKI KOJI

IX(D)

B13

4/5/2008 8:30

653

Lau Chu Hei

IX(D)

B14

4/5/2008 8:30

973

徐 駿弘

X(A)

A1

4/5/2008 9:00

466

ho kwan long nicolas

X(A)

A2

4/5/2008 9:00

817

Ho Kristoffer Erryl Chun Yin

X(A)

A3

4/5/2008 9:00

993

Wong Justin Arthur Tsz To

X(A)

A4

4/5/2008 9:00

761

馮 瀚銘

X(A)

A5

4/5/2008 9:00

518

仇 創健

X(A)

A6

4/5/2008 9:00

483

Lui Shing Hei

X(A)

A7

4/5/2008 9:00

789

Wong Kwun Hang

X(A)

B8

4/5/2008 9:00

965

LAM KAM MING

X(A)

B9

4/5/2008 9:00

746

張 傳 鴻

X(A)

B10

4/5/2008 9:00

524

伍 子京

X(A)

B11

4/5/2008 9:00

496

LEE KAI CHI

X(A)

B12

4/5/2008 9:00

511

Chiu Harris

X(A)

B13

4/5/2008 9:00

535

Lam Kenneth Chak Cheong

X(A)

B14

4/5/2008 9:00

866

LAM MING CHUNG

X(B)

A1

4/5/2008 9:00

581

WONG Rhys Kin Hei

X(B)

A2

4/5/2008 9:00

586

蕭 嘉銘

X(B)

A3

4/5/2008 9:00

874

CHAN HO KWAN

X(B)

A4

4/5/2008 9:00

704

NASUDA Mahiro

X(B)

A5

4/5/2008 9:00

701

Smith Jake

X(B)

A6

4/5/2008 9:00

928

Lai Chun Hin

X(B)

A7

4/5/2008 9:00

770

Fung Yin  Lam

X(B)

B8

4/5/2008 9:00

688

Lord John Wesley

X(B)

B9

4/5/2008 9:00

504

張 浩程

X(B)

B10

4/5/2008 9:00

691

Ko Shing Yan, Perry

X(B)

B11

4/5/2008 9:00

929

DASU MANMAHIT SINGH

X(B)

B12

4/5/2008 9:00

896

CHUNG KA HALL

X(B)

B13

4/5/2008 9:00

563

Or Yan To

X(B)

B14

4/5/2008 9:00

994

KO WAI KIT

X(C)

A1

4/5/2008 9:00

953

MAK RYAN ALAN

X(C)

A2

4/5/2008 9:00

471

Nip Tin Ching

X(C)

A3

4/5/2008 9:00

665

Fung Eric Cheuk Yiu

X(C)

A4

4/5/2008 9:00

968

KO TSUN JUSTIN

X(C)

A5

4/5/2008 9:00

763

Chiu Tin-hei

X(C)

A6

4/5/2008 9:00

981

TO SZE YAT

X(C)

A7

4/5/2008 9:00

914

CHOW YIU WA

X(C)

B8

4/5/2008 9:00

725

林 鎮傑

X(C)

B9

4/5/2008 9:00

593

Tse Man Yui

X(C)

B10

4/5/2008 9:00

657

Lo Kit

X(C)

B11

4/5/2008 9:00

952

LAM PAK WING

X(C)

B12

4/5/2008 9:00

991

MAK CHEUK NAM

X(C)

B13

4/5/2008 9:00

935

LEE TSUN YIN

X(C)

B14

4/5/2008 9:00