繁體中文 
English 




U7, U9及U11班訓練時間表 (2015年10月份)

October 2015 (十月)

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

1)

2)

3)

2:00pm – 3:00pm

U10A vs U10B; U11A vs U11B; U11C vs U12C; U12A vs U12B;

3:00pm – 4:00pm

U8D vs U8E; U9A vs U9B;
U9C vs U9D; U10C vs U10D

4:00pm – 5:00pm

U7B vs U7C; U7D vs U7E
U8A vs U7A; U8B vs U8C

4)

5)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

6)

7)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

 

8)

9)

10)

2:00pm – 3:00pm

CHRIS vs MING; LUNG vs TIGER; QIAO vs GAO WEN;
PAN JAI vs SAILO;

3:00pm – 4:00pm

KA WAI vs CANCELA;
FERNANDO vs JORDI;
ALEX vs PENG;
BELENCOSO vs HELIO

4:00pm – 5:00pm

RECIO vs H.YANG; T.MAN vs MATT
KWAN YEE vs SANDRO;
HOI vs KIM

11)

12)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

13)

14)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

15)

16)

17)

2:00pm – 3:00pm

PENG vs FERNANDO;
GAO WEN vs LUNG;
SAILO vs QIAO; 
TIGER vs PAN JAI;

3:00pm – 4:00pm

SANDRO vs RECIO;
HELIO vs CHRIS
;
MING vs ALEX;
JORDI vs BELENCOSO

4:00pm – 5:00pm

KIM vs KA WAI; H.YANG vs T.MAN
CANCELA vs KWAN YEE;
MATT vs HOI

18)

19)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

20)

21)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

22)

23)

24)

2:00pm – 3:00pm

ALEX vs HELIO;
TIGER vs GAO WEN;
LUNG vs SAILO; PAN JAI
 vs QIAO;

3:00pm – 4:00pm

MATT vs H.YANG; JORDI vs PENG;
FERNANDO vs MING;
BELENCOSO vs CHRIS

4:00pm – 5:00pm

KWAN YEE vs KIM;
T.MAN vs SANDRO;
RECIO vs CANCELA; HOI vs KA WAI

25)

26)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

27)

28)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

29) 

30) 

31)

2:00pm – 3:00pm

MING vs JORDI; SAILO vs TIGER; QIAO vs LUNG;
GAO WEN vs PAN JAI;

3:00pm – 4:00pm

KIM vs RECIO;
PENG vs BELENCOSO;
HELIO vs FERNANDO;
CHRIS vs ALEX

4:00pm – 5:00pm

KA WAI vs KWAN YEE;
CANCELA vs T.MAN
SANDRO vs MATT; H.YANG vs HOI

 * All activities will take place at the Jockey Club Kitchee Centreunless otherwise specified.
 除以上有註明的活動地點外,所有活動將於賽馬會傑志中心舉行。