繁體中文 
English 




U8, U10及U12班訓練時間表 (2015年11月份)

November 2015 (十一月)

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

1) 

2) 

3) 

 

 5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

4) 

5)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

6)

7)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Gao Wen vs Sailo; Tiger vs Qiao; Pan Jai vs Lung; Fernando vs Chris;

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Recio vs Ka Wai; Peng vs Ming;
Jordi vs Helio; Belencoso vs Alex

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Matt vs Dani; Yang vs Sandro;
T.Man vs Kim; Hoi vs Kwan Yee

8)

9)

10)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

11)

12)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

13)

14)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Tiger vs Lung; Gao Wen vs Qiao; Sailo vs Pan Jai; Alex vs Fernando;

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Kwan Yee vs Recio; Helio vs Peng;
Chris vs Jordi; Ming vs Belencoso

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Kim vs Matt; Dani vs Yang;
Ka Wai vs T.Man; Sandro vs Hoi

15)

16)

17)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

18)

19)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

20)

21)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Lung vs Gao Wen; Qiao vs Sailo; Pan Jai vs Tiger; Jordi vs Alex;

2:30pm – 3:30pm

T.Man vs Kwan Yee; Ming vs Helio;
Peng vs Chris;
Belencoso vs Fernando

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Yang vs Kim; Sandro vs Dani;
Matt vs Ka Wai; Hoi vs Recio

22)

23)

24)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

25)

26)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

27)

28)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Gao Wen vs Tiger; Sailo vs Lung; Qiao vs Pan Jai; Ming vs Chris;

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Recio vs T.Man; Jordi vs Fernando;
Peng vs Alex; Helio vs Belencoso

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Ka Wai vs Yang; Kim vs Sandro;
Kwan Yee vs Matt; Dani vs Hoi

29)

30)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

    

 * All activities will take place at the Jockey Club Kitchee Centreunless otherwise specified. 
 除以上有註明的活動地點外,所有活動將於賽馬會傑志中心舉行。