繁體中文 
English 




U7, U9及U11班訓練時間表 (2015年11月份)

November 2015 (十一月)

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

1) 

2) 

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C 

3) 

4)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C 

5)

6)

7)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Gao Wen vs Sailo; Tiger vs Qiao;
Pan Jai vs Lung; Fernando vs Chris;

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Recio vs Ka Wai; Peng vs Ming;
Jordi vs Helio; Belencoso vs Alex

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Matt vs Dani; Yang vs Sandro
T.Man vs Kim; Hoi vs Kwan Yee

8)

9)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

10)

11)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

 

12)

13)

14)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Tiger vs Lung; Gao Wen vs Qiao;
Sailo vs Pan Jai; 
Alex vs Fernando;

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Kwan Yee vs Recio; Helio vs Peng;
Chris vs Jordi; Ming vs Belencoso

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Kim vs Matt; Dani vs Yang
Ka Wai vs T.Man; Sandro vs Hoi

15)

16)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

17)

18)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

19)

20)

21)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Lung vs Gao Wen; Qiao vs Sailo;
Pan Jai vs Tiger; 
Jordi vs Alex;

2:30pm – 3:30pm

T.Man vs Kwan Yee; Ming vs Helio;
Peng vs Chris;
Belencoso vs Fernando

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Yang vs Kim; Sandro vs Dani
Matt vs Ka Wai; Hoi vs Recio

22)

23)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

24)

25)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

26)

27)

28)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Gao Wen vs Tiger; Sailo vs Lung;
Qiao vs Pan Jai; 
Ming vs Chris;

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Recio vs T.Man; Jordi vs Fernando;
Peng vs Alex; Helio vs Belencoso

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Ka Wai vs Yang; Kim vs Sandro
Kwan Yee vs Matt; Dani vs Hoi

29)

30)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

 

  

30) 

 

 * All activities will take place at the Jockey Club Kitchee Centreunless otherwise specified.
 除以上有註明的活動地點外,所有活動將於賽馬會傑志中心舉行。