繁體中文 
English 




U7, U9及U11班訓練時間表 (2015年12月份)

December 2015 (十二月)

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

1) 

2)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C 

3)

4)

5)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Tiger vs Sailo; Lung vs Qiao;
Pan Jai vs Gao Wen; Chris vs Helio;

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Fernando vs Peng; Alex vs Ming;
Belencoso vs Jordi; Matt vs Recio

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Sandro vs Ka Wai; Dani vs Kim
Yang vs Kwan Yee; Hoi vs T. Man

6)

7)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

8)

9)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

 

10)

11)

12)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Sailo vs Gao Wen; Qiao vs Tiger;
Lung vs Pan Jai; 
Helio vs Alex;

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Peng vs Jordi; Ming vs Fernando;
Chris vs Belencoso; Dani vs Ka Wai

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Yang vs Recio; Matt vs T. Man
Sandro vs Kwan Yee; Kim vs Hoi

13)

14)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

15)

16)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

17)

18)

19)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Lung vs Tiger; Qiao vs Gao Wen;
Pan Jai vs Sailo; 
Alex vs Chris;

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Ka Wai vs Kim; Jordi vs Ming;
Fernando vs Helio; 
Belencoso vs Peng

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Recio vs Sandro; T. Man vs Yang
Kwan Yee vs Dani; Hoi vs Matt

20)

21)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

22)

23)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

24)

25)

26)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Gao Wen vs Lung; Sailo vs Qiao;
Tiger vs Pan Jai; 
Chris vs Fernando

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Kim vs Kwan Yee; Ming vs Peng;
Helio vs Jordi; Alex vs Belencoso

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Sandro vs T. Man; Yang vs Matt
Dani vs Recio; Ka Wai vs Hoi

27)

28)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

29)

30)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C 

31) 

 

 

 * All activities will take place at the Jockey Club Kitchee Centreunless otherwise specified.
 除以上有註明的活動地點外,所有活動將於賽馬會傑志中心舉行。