繁體中文 
English 




U8, U10及U12班訓練時間表 (2015年12月份)

December 2015 (十二月)

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

1) 

 

 5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

2) 

3)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

4)

5)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Tiger vs Sailo; Lung vs Qiao;
Pan Jai vs Gao Wen; Chris vs Helio;

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Fernando vs Peng; Alex vs Ming;
Belencoso vs Jordi; Matt vs Recio

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Sandro vs Ka Wai; Dani vs Kim
Yang vs Kwan Yee; Hoi vs T. Man

6)

7)

8)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

9)

10)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

11)

12)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Sailo vs Gao Wen; Qiao vs Tiger;
Lung vs Pan Jai; 
Helio vs Alex;

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Peng vs Jordi; Ming vs Fernando;
Chris vs Belencoso; Dani vs Ka Wai

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Yang vs Recio; Matt vs T. Man
Sandro vs Kwan Yee; Kim vs Hoi

13)

14)

15)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

16)

17)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

18)

19)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Lung vs Tiger; Qiao vs Gao Wen;
Pan Jai vs Sailo; 
Alex vs Chris;

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Ka Wai vs Kim; Jordi vs Ming;
Fernando vs Helio; 
Belencoso vs Peng

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Recio vs Sandro; T. Man vs Yang
Kwan Yee vs Dani; Hoi vs Matt

20)

21)

22)

 

Cancel

23)

24)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

25)

26)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Gao Wen vs Lung; Sailo vs Qiao;
Tiger vs Pan Jai; 
Chris vs Fernando

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Kim vs Kwan Yee; Ming vs Peng;
Helio vs Jordi; Alex vs Belencoso

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Sandro vs T. Man; Yang vs Matt
Dani vs Recio; Ka Wai vs Hoi

27)

28)

29) 

 

 5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

30) 

31) 

 

Cancel 

  

 * All activities will take place at the Jockey Club Kitchee Centreunless otherwise specified. 
 除以上有註明的活動地點外,所有活動將於賽馬會傑志中心舉行。