繁體中文 
English 




U8, U10及U12班訓練時間表 (2016年1月份)

January 2016 (一月)

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

1)

2)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Tiger vs Gao Wen; Lung vs Sailo;
Pan Jai vs QiaoFernando vs Alex;

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Kwan Yee vs Ka WaiPeng vs Helio;
Jordi vs ChrisBelencoso vs Ming

3:30pm – 4:30pm

T. Man vs DaniMatt vs Sandro
Reciovs Kim; Hoi vs Yang 

3)

4)

5)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

6)

7)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

8)

9)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Alex vs JordiSailo vs Tiger;
Qiao vs LungGao Wen vs Pan Jai;

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Ka Wai vs RecioHelio vs Ming;
Chris vs PengFernando vs Belencoso

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Dani vs MattSandro vs Yang;
Kim vs T. ManKwan Yee vs Hoi

10)

11)

12)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

13)

14)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

15)

16)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Chris vs MingGao Wen vs Sailo;
Tiger vs QiaoPan Jai vs Lung;

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Recio vs KwanYeeFernando vs Jordi;
Alex vs Peng; Belencoso vs Helio; 

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Matt vs KimYang vs Dani
T. Man vs Ka Wai; Hoi vs Sandro

17)

18)

19)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

20)

21)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

22)

23)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Peng vs FernandoTiger vs Lung;
Gao Wen vs QiaoSailo vs Pan Jai

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Kwan Yee vs T. ManHelio vs Chris;
Ming vs AlexJordi vs Belencoso

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Kim vs YangDani vs Sandro
Ka Wai vs MattRecio vs Hoi

24) /
31) 

25)

26) 

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

27) 

28) 

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

29) 

30)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Alex vs HelioLung vs Gao Wen;
Qiao vs SailoPan Jai vs Tiger

2:30pm – 3:30pm

T. Man vs RecioJordi vs Peng;
Fernando vs MingBelencoso vs Chris

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Yang vs Ka WaiSandro vs Kim
Matt vs Kwan YeeHoi vs Dani

 * All activities will take place at the Jockey Club Kitchee Centreunless otherwise specified. 
 除以上有註明的活動地點外,所有活動將於賽馬會傑志中心舉行。