繁體中文 
English 




U8, U10及U12班訓練時間表 (2016年3月份)

April 2016 (四月)

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

1)

2)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Chris vs HelioTiger vs Gao Wen;
Lung vs SailoPan Jai vs Qiao

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Recio vs Ka WaiFernando vs Peng;
Alex vs MingBelencoso vs Jordi

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Matt vs DaniYang vs Sandro;
T. Man vs KimHoi vs Kwan Yee

3)

4)

5)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

6)

7)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

8)

9)

 

Cancel 

10)

11)

12)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

13)

14)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

15)

16)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Helio vs AlexSailo vs Tiger;
Qiao vs LungGao Wen vs Pan Jai

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Kwan Yee vs RecioPeng vs Jordi;
Ming vs FernandoChris vs Belencoso

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Kim vs MattDani vs Yang;
Ka Wai vs T. ManSandro vs Hoi

17)

18)

19)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

20)

21)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

22)

23)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Alex vs ChrisGao Wen vs Sailo;
Tiger vs QiaoPan Jai vs Lung;

2:30pm – 3:30pm

T. Man vs Kwan Yee;Jordi vs Ming;
Fernando vs HelioBelencoso vs Peng

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Yang vs KimSandro vs Dani;
Matt vs Ka WaiHoi vs Recio

24)

25)

26)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C 

27) 

28)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C 

29) 

 30)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Chris vs FernandoLung vs Tiger;
Qiao vs Gao WenPan Jai vs Sailo

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Recio vs T. Man;Ming vs Peng;
Helio vs JordiAlex vs Belencoso

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Ka Wai vs YangKim vs Sandro
Matt vs Kwan YeeDani vs Hoi 

 * All activities will take place at the Jockey Club Kitchee Centreunless otherwise specified. 
 除以上有註明的活動地點外,所有活動將於賽馬會傑志中心舉行。