繁體中文 
English 




U8, U10及U12班訓練時間表 (2016年5月份)

May 2016 (五)

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

1)

2)

3)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C 

4)

5)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C 

6)

7)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Fernando vs Alex; Gao vs Lung;
Sailo vs Qiao; Tiger vs Pan Jai

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Matt vs Recio; Peng vs Helio;
Jordi vs ChrisBelencoso vs Ming

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Sandro vs Ka Wai; Dani vs Kim;
Yang vs Kwan YeeHoi vs T. Man

8)

9)

10)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

11)

12)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

13)

14)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Alex vs Jordi; Tiger vs Gao Wen;
Lung vs SailoPan Jai vs Qiao

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Dani vs Ka Wai; Helio vs Ming;
Chris vs Peng; Fernando vs Belencoso

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Yang vs Recio; Matt vs T. Man;
Sandro vs Kwan Yee; Kim vs Hoi

15)

16)

17)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

18)

19)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

20)

21)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Chris vs MingSailo vs Tiger;
Qiao vs LungGao Wen vs Pan Jai

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Ka Wai vs Kim; Fernando vs Jordi;
Alex vs PangBelencoso vs Helio

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Recio vs Sandro; T. Man vs Yang;
Kwan Yee vs Dani; Hoi vs Matt

22)

23)

24)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

25)

26)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

27)

28)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Helio vs ChrisGao Wen vs Sailo;
Tiger vs QiaoPan Jai vs Lung

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Kim vs Kwan YeePeng vs Fernando;
Ming vs Alex; Jordi vs Belencoso

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Sandro vs T. Man; Yang vs Matt;
Dani vs Recio; Ka Wai vs Hoi 

29)

30)

31)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 * All activities will take place at the Jockey Club Kitchee Centreunless otherwise specified. 
 除以上有註明的活動地點外,所有活動將於賽馬會傑志中心舉行。