繁體中文 
English 




U8, U10及U12班訓練時間表 (2016年6月份)

June 2016 (六月)

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

1) 

2) 

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C 

3)

4)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Alex vs HelioTiger vs Lung;
Gao Wen vs QiaoSailo vs Pan Jai

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Kwan Yee vs Ka WaiJordi vs Peng;
Fernando vs MingBelencoso vs Chris

3:30pm – 4:30pm

T. Man vs DaniMatt vs Sandro;
Recio vs KimHoi vs Yang

5)

6)

7)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

8)

9)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

10)

11)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Chris vs AlexLung vs Gao Wen;
Qiao vs SailoPan Jai vs Tiger

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Ka Wai vs RecioMing vs Jordi;
Helio vs FernandoPeng vs Belencoso

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Dani vs MattSandro vs Yang;
Kim vs T. ManKwan Yee vs Hoi

12)

13)

14)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

15)

16)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

17)

18)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Fernando vs ChrisGao Wen vs Tiger;
Sailo vs LungQiao vs Pan Jai

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Recio vs Kwan YeePeng vs Ming;
Jordi vs HelioBelencoso vs Alex

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Matt vs KimYang vs Dani;
T. Man vs Ka WaiHoi vs Sandro

19)

20)

21)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

22)

23)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C

24)

25)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Alex vs FernandoTiger vs Sailo;
Lung vs QiaoPan Jai vs Gao Wen;

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Kwan Yee vs T. Man;Helio vs Peng;
Chris vs JordiMing vs Belencoso

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Kim vs YangDani vs Sandro;
Ka Wai vs MattRecio vs Hoi

26)

27)

28)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C 

29) 

30)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U8A, U8B, U8C, U8D, U10A, U10B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U8E, U10C, U10D, U12A, U12B, U12C 

 

 

 * All activities will take place at the Jockey Club Kitchee Centreunless otherwise specified. 
 除以上有註明的活動地點外,所有活動將於賽馬會傑志中心舉行。