繁體中文 
English 




U7, U9及U11班訓練時間表 (2016年6月份)

June 2016 (六月)

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

1)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C 

2)

3)

4)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Alex vs HelioTiger vs Lung;
Gao Wen vs QiaoSailo vs Pan Jai

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Kwan Yee vs Ka WaiJordi vs Peng;
Fernando vs MingBelencoso vs Chris

3:30pm – 4:30pm

T. Man vs DaniMatt vs Sandro;
Recio vs KimHoi vs Yang

5)

6)

 

5:00pm –6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm –7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C 

7)

8)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C 

9)

10)

11)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Chris vs AlexLung vs Gao Wen;
Qiao vs SailoPan Jai vs Tiger

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Ka Wai vs RecioMing vs Jordi;
Helio vs FernandoPeng vs Belencoso

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Dani vs MattSandro vs Yang;
Kim vs T. ManKwan Yee vs Hoi

12)

13)

 

5:00pm –6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm –7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

14)

15)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

16)

17)

18)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Fernando vs ChrisGao Wen vs Tiger;
Sailo vs LungQiao vs Pan Jai

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Recio vs Kwan YeePeng vs Ming;
Jordi vs HelioBelencoso vs Alex

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Matt vs KimYang vs Dani;
T. Man vs Ka WaiHoi vs Sandro

19)

20)

 

5:00pm –6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm –7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

21)

22)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

23)

24)

25)

1:30pm – 2:30pm

Alex vs FernandoTiger vs Sailo;
Lung vs QiaoPan Jai vs Gao Wen;

2:30pm – 3:30pm

Kwan Yee vs T. Man;Helio vs Peng;
Chris vs JordiMing vs Belencoso

3:30pm – 4:30pm

Kim vs YangDani vs Sandro;
Ka Wai vs MattRecio vs Hoi

26)

27)

 

5:00pm –6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm –7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C

28) 

 29)

 

5:00pm – 6:15pm

U7A, U7B, U7C, U7D, U9A, U9B

 

6:30pm – 7:45pm

U7E, U9C, U9D, U11A, U11B, U11C
 

30)   

 * All activities will take place at the Jockey Club Kitchee Centreunless otherwise specified.
 除以上有註明的活動地點外,所有活動將於賽馬會傑志中心舉行。